back NOMINAL ROLL OF SCHOOL STAFF 2021

NOMINAL ROLL OF SCHOOL STAFF 2021

PRINCIPAL

SLNO. NAME OF EPMLOYEE POST CAT(REG,CONTRACTUAL/TERM BASED/ADHOC EDUACTIONAL QULIFICATION
1 Mr.Manish Kumar Swami Principal Regular M.com,MA Eng & B.Ed

PGT-STAFF

SLNO. NAME OF EPMLOYEE POST CAT(REG,CONTRACTUAL/TERM BASED/ADHOC EDUACTIONAL QULIFICATION
1 Mrs.Padamlakshmi M PGT(BIO) Regular MSC(Bot.),B.Ed
2 Mrs.Kavita Anand PGT(Chemistry) Regular MSC(CHEM),B.Ed
3 Mrs.Preeti Mittal PGT(Economics) Regular MA(Eco),PGDCA,B.Ed
4 Mrs.Sangeeta Pillai PGT(ENGLISH) Regular MA(ENG),B.Ed
5 Miss.Nivedita Ojha PGT(GEO) Regular MA(GEO),B.Ed
6 Mrs.Sreeja M PGT(HISTORY) Regular MA(HISTORY),B.Ed,CTET
7 Mr.Santosh Sagar PGT(PE) ADHOC BA,BP.Ed,MP.Ed
8 Mr.Neelesh Kumar Pandey PGT(COMPUTER SCIENCE) Regular Msc(CS),MA(Hindi Lit),B.Ed,C-DAC,PGDCA
9 Mrs.Rashmi Jaiswal PGT(Physics) Adhoc MSC(PHYSICS),M.TECH
10 Mrs.Pooja Bhargava PGT(COMMERCE) Regular M Com,B.Ed

TGT-STAFF

SLNO. NAME OF EPMLOYEE POST CAT(REG,CONTRACTUAL/TERM BASED/ADHOC EDUACTIONAL QULIFICATION
1 Mr.Mukesh Soni TGT(Maths) Regular Msc(Maths),B.Ed
2 Mrs.Hemprabha Gujral TGT(HINDI) Regular MAHindi,Eco),B.Ed
3 Mrs.Pooja Minocha TGT(MATHS) Regular MA,BSc,B.Ed,PGDCA
4 Mrs.Parveen Khotra TGT(SCIENCE) Regular MSC(Bot.),E.Ed
5 Mrs.Roopa Pathak TGT(SST) Regular MA(Eng),B.Ed
6 Mrs.Abha Chandaryan TGT(SCIENCE) Regular MA(Eng),BSc & B.Ed
7 Mr.Yakub Sheikh TGT/SUPW Regular BSC,PGDCA,MCA
8 Mrs.S Marwah TGT(ENG) Regular MA(Eng),B.Ed
9 Mr.Arunkant Pandey TGT(ART & CRAFT) Regular MA(D&P)
10 Mr.Brajesh Dubey TGT(MUS) Regular MA(Mus/Eng)
11 Mr.Sushil Kumar Upadhyay TGT(LIB) Regular M.Lib
12 Mr.Avinash Tiwari TGT(HINDI) Regular MA(Hindi),M.Phill,B.ED
13 Mr.Suresh Crosiya TGT(SST) Regular MA(Eng),B.Ed,DCA
14 Mr.Ramakant Pathak TGT(ENG) Term Based MA(Eng),B.Ed
15 Mrs.Ruby Chhabra TGT(Maths) Term Based Msc(Maths),B.Ed,CSB
16 Mr.Dinesh Pandey TGT(SANSKRIT) Term Based MA(ENG,SAN),B.Ed
17 Mrs.Vinita Pandey TGT(SST) Term Based MA,B.Ed
18 Mrs.Rajni Pandey TGT(SCIENCE) ADHOC B.Sc(PCM),M.Sc(Phy),B.Ed
19 Mrs.Rajeshwari Bhardwaj TGT(Eng) ADHOC M.Com, MA(Eng),B.Ed
20 Mrs.Kajal Devi Sharma TGT(Eng) term Based B.Sc,MA(Eng),B.Ed
21 Mrs.Rita Tamrakar TGT(HINDI) Term Based BA,MA,B.Ed
22 Miss.Dhruvi Negi Counsellor(TGT Grade) Term Based BA,M.Sc(Psy)

PRT-STAFF

SLNO. NAME OF EPMLOYEE POST CAT(REG,CONTRACTUAL/TERM BASED/ADHOC EDUACTIONAL QULIFICATION
1 Mrs.Arti Chnasoriya PRT Regular M.Sc(Zoo),B.Ed
2 Mrs.Meenu Dhoreliya PRT Regular BA,B.Ed
3 Mrs.Poorti Khare PRT Regular M.Com,B.Ed,PGDCA
4 Mrs.Vaishali Singh PRT Regular MA(Eco),B.Ed
5 Mrs.Namita Yadav PET Regular B P.Ed
6 Mrs.Shweta Jaggi PRT Regular B.Sc,B.Ed
7 Mrs.Shalinee Gupta PRT(CI) Regular M.Sc(CS),B.Ed,MCA
8 Mrs.Ritu Tiwari PRT Term Based MSc(Bio Tech),B.Ed
9 Mrs.Ratna Chaterjee PRT Term Based BSc,B.Ed,CTET
10 Mrs.Sapna Singh PRT Term Based MSc,MBA,B.Ed
11 Mrs.Ekta Gautam PRT Term Based MSc,B.Ed
12 Mrs.Aparna Solanki PRT Term Based M.Sc,M.Phil,M.Ed,MA(Eng),PGDCA
13 Mrs.Vidhi Panwar PRT Term Based M.Com,B.Ed
14 Miss.Shraddha Choudhary PRT Term Based B.sc,B.Ed,PGDCA
15 Mrs.Nisha Panwar PRT Term Based M.Com,B.Ed,PGDCA
16 Mrs.Shweta Singh PRT Term Based B.Sc,B.Ed
17 Miss.Vaishali Mahawar PRT Term Based M.Com,B.Ed
18 Mrs.Arpita Ghosh PRT Adhoc M.Com,MA(Eco),B.Ed
19 Miss.Vanya Chauhan Spl Educator(PRT) Term Based BA,B.Ed,B.Ed(Spl Educator)

ADM-STAFF

SLNO. NAME OF EPMLOYEE POST CAT(REG,CONTRACTUAL/TERM BASED/ADHOC EDUACTIONAL QULIFICATION
1 Ex.Sub Yadav Narendra Kumar UDC Term Based 10+2
2 Ex.Sub SK Ghatak Accountant Regular B.Com
3 Mr.Amarnath Yadav LDC Term Based BE(COMPUTER SCIENCE)
4 Ex.Sub Vijay Kumar LDC ADHOC M.Com
5 Ex.Sub A Nandi Adm Supvr Term Based Matric
6 Mr.Veerndra Dubey IT Supervisor Term Based MBA(IT),DIPLOMA IN HARDWARE & NETWORKING,DCA,PGDCA,CCNA
7 Mr.Hiralal Kushwaha Lab Attdt Regular B.Sc,MA(Eco)
8 Mr.Devendra Kushwaha Science Lab Asst. Term Based B.Com,H.Sc(Science)
9 Mr.Aryam Singh Science Lab Asst. Term Based XII(Science & Maths)
10 Mr.Munna Lal Kushwaha Store Keeper Regular MA(Eco)
11 Mr.Shiv Kumar Mishra Mali Regular Literate
12 Mrs.Sarswati Bai H/keeper Regular Literate